Teamskeet.Com - Info

teamskeet receives about 33,598 unique visitors and 191,843 (5.71 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $268.78/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $342,448.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teamskeet.com is ranked number 17,002 in the world and 0.0073% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.75.254.181.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$342,448.85
Daily Revenue:
$268.78
Monthly Revenue:
$8,063.40
Yearly Revenue:
$98,104.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,598
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,007,940
Daily Pageviews:
191,843 (5.71 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,002 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0073% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,845
Average Load Time:
(3384 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.7%28.0%10444
Germany 7.4%9.2%7341
Canada 7.2%6.0%4755
Russia 6.3%3.1%15978
Mexico 5.1%3.4%5852
India 4.5%3.7%33095
France 3.9%2.2%13918
Belgium 3.3%0.9%5044
United Kingdom 3.3%15.0%11092
Malaysia 2.4%5.9%3926
Spain 1.9%0.9%22167
Japan 1.9%0.9%40703
Netherlands 1.8%0.7%17369
Italy 1.5%0.7%27957
Indonesia 1.5%2.8%13889
Poland 1.5%3.6%14512
Hungary 1.2%0.5%6320
Australia 1.2%0.3%28581
Czech Republic 1.1%0.3%10849
Austria 0.8%0.4%12321
Egypt 0.7%0.2%20591
Singapore 0.7%1.3%10765
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.5%4871

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teamskeet.com
47.64%26.15%3.0
galleries.teamskeet.com
32.30%19.48%3.3
members.teamskeet.com
25.86%50.72%10.6
join.teamskeet.com
9.61%2.21%1.2
signup.teamskeet.com
2.35%0.47%1.1
approved.teamskeet.com
0.95%0.18%1.0
***.teamskeet.com
0.71%0.13%1.0
download.teamskeet.com
0.45%0.45%5
OTHER
0%0.21%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
981,000
Google Indexed Pages:
73,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
885,412
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
68,776
Bing Backlinks:
955,696
Bing Indexed Pages:
66,693

Domain Overview

SEMrush teamskeet.com
Domain:
  teamskeet.com
Rank:
  38225
Organic Keywords:
  101
Organic Traffic:
  25,082
Organic Cost:
  $1,206.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  195
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
185.75.254.181
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.75.254.181

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 09 Aug 2015 17:15:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://www.teamskeet.com/t1/?nats=MDowOjIy
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded6038; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 09 Aug 2015 17:15:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%2230a32756f04e9e99eefbc8120830cff5%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221439140518%22%3B%7D2230ae8b2ae97e79f2b186037858e79f; expires=Sun, 09-Aug-2015 19:15:18 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A5%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%2230a32756f04e9e99eefbc8120830cff5%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221439140518%22%3Bs%3A4%3A%22site%22%3Bs%3A2%3A%22ts%22%3B%7D76dfdcddcd7365608a43caa2845d6ff0; expires=Sun, 09-Aug-2015 19:15:18 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TSfeaturedhome=43218; expires=Mon, 10-Aug-2015 17:15:18 GMT; path=/; domain=.teamskeet.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded6038; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.75.254.181 3600
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015080501
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.reflected.net 3592
NS ns0.reflected.net 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-16
Domain Age:
7 years 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1159545380_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-29T15:22:13-05:00
Creation Date: 2007-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13292936
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13292936
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13292936
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns0.reflected.net
Name Server: ns1.reflected.net
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-08-09T12:15:21-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 29-jul-2015
Creation Date: 16-aug-2007
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 09 Aug 2015 17:15:14 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teamskeet.com widget
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.