Teamskeet.Com - Info

teamskeet receives about 33,137 unique visitors and 183,250 (5.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $265.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $338,724.08. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teamskeet.com is ranked number 17,352 in the world and 0.0072% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.75.254.181.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$338,724.08
Daily Revenue:
$265.10
Monthly Revenue:
$7,953.00
Yearly Revenue:
$96,761.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,137
Monthly Unique Visitors:
994,110
Daily Pageviews:
183,250 (5.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,352 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0072% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,850
Average Load Time:
(3128 ms) 18 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 28.7%22.5%11037
Canada 8.7%5.3%4231
Germany 6.8%5.8%8663
Russia 4.1%13.3%15466
Malaysia 4.1%9.7%2303
Mexico 3.7%2.4%7921
United Kingdom 3.6%9.8%10956
France 3.4%2.3%15174
India 3.3%3.2%42412
Belgium 3.3%0.8%5210
Spain 2.1%0.9%20508
Japan 1.9%1.0%40672
Poland 1.6%1.2%17853
Italy 1.6%0.8%25443
Indonesia 1.4%3.0%14368
Czech Republic 1.1%0.2%11091
Hungary 1.1%0.5%6751
Austria 0.9%0.5%11237
Colombia 0.9%0.4%10211
Guatemala 0.7%0.4%2511
Egypt 0.7%0.2%20827
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.3%5876

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teamskeet.com
46.25%23.77%3.0
galleries.teamskeet.com
32.90%18.45%3.2
members.teamskeet.com
25.55%54.75%12.4
join.teamskeet.com
8.60%1.93%1.3
signup.teamskeet.com
2.86%0.52%1.1
download.teamskeet.com
0.25%0.18%4
OTHER
0%0.39%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,040,000
Google Indexed Pages:
83,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,015,862
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
82,004
Bing Backlinks:
970,711
Bing Indexed Pages:
81,825

Domain Overview

SEMrush teamskeet.com
Domain:
  teamskeet.com
Rank:
  37749
Organic Keywords:
  107
Organic Traffic:
  25,678
Organic Cost:
  $634.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  195
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  66
Vendor reliability:
  66
Privacy:
  66
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
185.75.254.181
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.75.254.181

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 04:35:13 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://www.teamskeet.com/t1/?nats=MDowOjIy
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded6038; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 04:35:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22678e619dc19dcd***3ec9c958d8990c05%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221437798914%22%3B%7D7747***0a629ef9aa5f7a224e4aed5683; expires=Sat, 25-Jul-2015 06:35:14 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A5%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22678e619dc19dcd***3ec9c958d8990c05%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221437798914%22%3Bs%3A4%3A%22site%22%3Bs%3A2%3A%22ts%22%3B%7Df6ac5f55cbb33d5470f15b8e151ef322; expires=Sat, 25-Jul-2015 06:35:14 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TSfeaturedhome=43160; expires=Sun, 26-Jul-2015 04:35:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.teamskeet.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded6038; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.75.254.181 3600
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015072302
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-16
Domain Age:
7 years 11 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1159545380_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-02T06:11:43-05:00
Creation Date: 2007-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: renewPeriod (https://www.icann.org/epp#renewPeriod)
Registrant Name: j h
Registrant Organization: Paper Street Media
Registrant Street: 14 NE 1st Ave #705
Registrant City: Miami
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33132
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.3056461196
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: j h
Admin Organization: Paper Street Media
Admin Street: 14 NE 1st Ave #705
Admin City: Miami
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33132
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.3056461196
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: j h
Tech Organization: Paper Street Media
Tech Street: 14 NE 1st Ave #705
Tech City: Miami
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 33132
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3056461196
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns0.reflected.net
Name Server: ns1.reflected.net
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-24T23:35:17-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 02-jul-2015
Creation Date: 16-aug-2007
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 04:35:07 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teamskeet.com widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.