Teamskeet.Com - Info teamskeet.com

teamskeet receives about 25,000 unique visitors and 116,000 (4.64 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $200.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $107,553.64. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teamskeet.com is ranked number 19,889 in the world and 0.005% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, Netherlands and links to network IP address 185.75.254.181.
SEMrush

How popular is teamskeet.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
750,000
Daily Pageviews:
116,000 (4.64 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,889 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.005% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.3%28.7%11045
Germany 6.1%3.5%13626
Canada 5.3%3.8%5716
India 4.7%3.6%27396
United Kingdom 4.7%6.6%10926
Spain 4.5%2.6%9783
South Africa 3.9%1.7%3781
Italy 3.3%1.3%16151
France 3.0%4.7%14513
Russia 3.0%2.2%28199
Japan 2.7%1.5%37772
Brazil 2.2%1.6%17748
Sweden 1.9%1.0%5656
Australia 1.8%5.5%7852
Sri Lanka 1.8%1.0%2402
Poland 1.5%0.9%14027
Indonesia 1.3%1.6%17618
Trinidad and Tobago 1.2%3.1%504
Belgium 1.1%3.8%5677
Thailand 1.0%1.5%9870
Norway 0.9%6.0%4339
Algeria 0.8%0.5%8844
Argentina 0.8%0.4%15308
Chile 0.8%0.8%5493
Peru 0.8%0.5%7613
Turkey 0.8%0.3%41786
Denmark 0.7%0.8%6502
Bangladesh 0.7%0.3%12709
Greece 0.7%0.5%16312
Colombia 0.6%0.6%9426
Mauritius 0.6%0.2%896
Ukraine 0.6%0.3%28843
Netherlands 0.6%0.5%29635

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teamskeet.com
58.36%39.65%2.98
galleries.teamskeet.com
28.53%17.64%2.7
members.teamskeet.com
17.06%38.86%10.0
join.teamskeet.com
9.44%2.64%1.2
signup.teamskeet.com
2.10%0.55%1.1
approved.teamskeet.com
1.42%0.32%1.0
cheerleaders.teamskeet.com
0.39%0.09%1.0
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush teamskeet.com
Domain:
  teamskeet.com
Rank:
  20,943
Organic Keywords:
  2,385
Organic Traffic:
  63,520
Organic Cost:
  $769.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,966
Total Backlinks:
  938,440
Follow Links:
  774,130
Nofollow Links:
  164,310
Referring Domains:
  1,973
Referring IPs:
  1,449

How socially engaged is teamskeet.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  10
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  25
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much teamskeet.com can earn?

Website Value:
$107,553.64
Daily Revenue:
$200.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,000.00
Yearly Revenue:
$73,000.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is teamskeet.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
185.75.254.181
ASN:
AS30361 
ISP:
Swiftwill, Inc. 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 185.75.254.181

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does teamskeet.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2705 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://teamskeet.com/
http://join.m.teamskeet.com/strack/MDowOjIy/22/0/1/
http://join.m.teamskeet.com/track/MC4wLjIyLjIyLjAuMC4wLjAuMA/?switched=1&strack=1
http://m.teamskeet.com/?nats=MC4wLjIyLjIyLjAuMC4wLjAuMA&switched=1&strack=1

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://m.teamskeet.com/js/jquery-1.6.4.min.js
http://m.teamskeet.com/js/main.js
http://m.teamskeet.com/js/trailertrap.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.teamskeet.com/css/mobilestyle.min.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//design/mobile/misc/header.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//design/mobile/misc/nav_01_gray.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//design/mobile/misc/nav_02.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//design/mobile/misc/nav_03.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//design/mobile/misc/nav_04.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//design/mobile/misc/nav_06.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/bsc/goldie_ortiz/mobile/tour/girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/exs/angel_smalls/mobile/tour/update.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/exs/piper_perri/mobile/tour/girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/ih/alaina_dawson/mobile/tour/girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/ih/alaina_dawson/mobile/tour/newest.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/ih/iggy_amore/mobile/tour/update.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/pov/molly_manson/mobile/tour/girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/tc/tomi_taylor/mobile/tour/update.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/tdp/tiffany_watson/mobile/tour/girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/tgs/addison_ryder/mobile/tour/girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/tp/nickey_huntsman/mobile/tour/update.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/design/mobile/misc/arrowleft.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/design/mobile/misc/arrowright.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/design/mobile/misc/headerbg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com/design/mobile/misc/joinbutton.png (expiration not specified)
http://m.teamskeet.com/css/mobilestyle.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://m.teamskeet.com/js/jquery-1.6.4.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.teamskeet.com/js/main.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.teamskeet.com/js/trailertrap.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-MWF975 (16 minutes)
http://js-agent.newrelic.com/nr-768.min.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 78.7KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://m.teamskeet.com/js/jquery-1.6.4.min.js could save 58.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://m.teamskeet.com/css/mobilestyle.min.css could save 9.9KiB (74% reduction).
Compressing http://m.teamskeet.com/js/main.js could save 8.5KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://m.teamskeet.com/js/trailertrap.js could save 2.2KiB (66% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page specifies a fixed-width mobile viewport. Consider using a responsive viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configuring a viewport specifying width=device-width instead of width=320 will allow your page to adapt for devices of various widths. This may require additional work if the styling on your page relies on a fixed-width layout.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://m.teams…LjAuMC4wLjAuMA">Alaina Dawson</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://m.teams…LjAuMC4wLjAuMA">Angel Smalls</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.teams…LjAuMC4wLjAuMA">Petite Maid Get ...</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.teams…LjAuMC4wLjAuMA">5</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://m.psmhelp.com" class="psm_link">CUSTOMER SERVICE</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.3KiB (30% reduction).

Minifying http://m.teamskeet.com/js/main.js could save 3.4KiB (31% reduction).
Minifying http://m.teamskeet.com/js/trailertrap.js could save 947B (29% reduction).

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://cdn.teamskeetimages.com//teamskeet/tp/nickey_huntsman/mobile/tour/update.jpg could save 1.4KiB (15% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 522B (8% reduction).

Minifying http://m.teamskeet.com/?nats=MC4wLjIyLjIyLjAuMC4wLjAuMA&switched=1&strack=1 could save 522B (8% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  61
Vendor reliability:
  61
Privacy:
  61
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to teamskeet.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.9.0
Date: Fri, 05 Aug 2016 15:32:54 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://www.teamskeet.com/t1/?nats=MDowOjIy
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded1734; path=/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.9.0
Date: Fri, 05 Aug 2016 15:32:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22f1da22b0b36d319ec74ac32e81713dfa%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221470411175%22%3B%7Dd3c18bd65aef4b6bdf035572d13c644c; expires=Fri, 05-Aug-2016 17:32:55 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A5%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%22f1da22b0b36d319ec74ac32e81713dfa%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221470411175%22%3Bs%3A4%3A%22site%22%3Bs%3A2%3A%22ts%22%3B%7Dda8243dbe0dff3cd8132bcea146031fd; expires=Fri, 05-Aug-2016 17:32:55 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: featured-update-ts=43389; expires=Sat, 06-Aug-2016 15:32:55 GMT; path=/; domain=teamskeet.com
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: RNLBSERVERID=ded6038; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 185.75.254.181 3600
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2016080302
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-16
Domain Age:
8 years 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1159545380_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2016-06-07T16:37:38-05:00
Creation Date: 2007-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.87785***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Direct Privacy
Registrant Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13292936
Registrant Street: P.O. Box 6592
Registrant City: Metairie
Registrant State/Province: LA
Registrant Postal Code: 70009
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5043550082
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Direct Privacy
Admin Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13292936
Admin Street: P.O. Box 6592
Admin City: Metairie
Admin State/Province: LA
Admin Postal Code: 70009
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5043550082
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Direct Privacy
Tech Organization: Domain Name Proxy Service, Inc Privacy ID# 13292936
Tech Street: P.O. Box 6592
Tech City: Metairie
Tech State/Province: LA
Tech Postal Code: 70009
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5043550082
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns0.reflected.net
Name Server: ns1.reflected.net
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-05T10:33:07-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-jun-2016
Creation Date: 16-aug-2007
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 05 Aug 2016 15:33:01 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 23 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

applify.co
6 secs
didactum.info.gohiding.com
6 secs
deeprub.net
6 secs
yicf.com
15 secs
mcmfamily.com
23 secs
meetmeline.com
30 secs
zuobaba.com
35 secs
wsnews.co.kr
37 secs
didactum.de.gohiding.com
40 secs
wallmanga.com
51 secs

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teamskeet.com widget