Teamskeet.Com - Info

teamskeet receives about 34,978 unique visitors and 165,098 (4.72 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $279.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $354,106.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank teamskeet.com is ranked number 18,219 in the world and 0.0076% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, United States and links to network IP address 162.250.76.45.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$354,106.32
Daily Revenue:
$279.83
Monthly Revenue:
$8,394.90
Yearly Revenue:
$102,137.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,978
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,049,340
Daily Pageviews:
165,098 (4.72 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
18,219 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0076% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,868
Average Load Time:
(3188 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 29.9%38.7%11374
Canada 8.3%7.2%4618
Germany 6.5%5.6%10011
Russia 4.6%8.9%15911
United Kingdom 3.5%2.1%17718
India 3.1%5.1%44882
Poland 3.0%2.0%10623
Spain 2.9%3.2%12587
Sweden 2.6%2.1%5603
Netherlands 2.5%1.5%11567
France 2.4%2.1%21342
Japan 2.0%1.1%41699
Peru 1.7%0.8%4268
Italy 1.7%1.6%22911
Norway 1.6%0.9%6673
Australia 1.4%0.3%30595
Algeria 1.4%0.8%5090
Austria 1.3%0.4%11046
Indonesia 1.2%2.1%19654
Czech Republic 1.0%0.8%9040
Malaysia 1.0%3.0%9496
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.8%3488
Romania 0.7%0.4%16906
Turkey 0.6%0.4%50321

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
teamskeet.com
51.44%39.10%3.4
galleries.teamskeet.com
38.44%26.80%3.1
members.teamskeet.com
16.06%28.81%7.9
join.teamskeet.com
9.03%2.77%1.4
signup.teamskeet.com
2.04%0.73%1.6
download.teamskeet.com
0.53%0.50%4.2
approved.teamskeet.com
0.25%0.06%1.1
tst2.teamskeet.com
0.12%0.10%4
OTHER
0%1.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
977,000
Google Indexed Pages:
73,700
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,030,750
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
72,341
Bing Backlinks:
881,298
Bing Indexed Pages:
79,744

Domain Overview

SEMrush teamskeet.com
Domain:
  teamskeet.com
Rank:
  43828
Organic Keywords:
  92
Organic Traffic:
  21,304
Organic Cost:
  $1,546.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  191
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  5

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
162.250.76.45
ASN:
AS27589 
ISP:
MOJOHOST - MOJOHOST 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.250.76.45

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.5.3
Date: Sat, 18 Apr 2015 12:38:34 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://www.teamskeet.com/t1/?nats=MDowOjIy
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.5.3
Date: Sat, 18 Apr 2015 12:38:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A4%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%2287ac9f2dd48e504c89623a0145703305%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221429360714%22%3B%7D5ec76b85adbef0ca89a55b0960ddd412; expires=Sat, 18-Apr-2015 14:38:34 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: swsess=a%3A5%3A%7Bs%3A10%3A%22session_id%22%3Bs%3A32%3A%2287ac9f2dd48e504c89623a0145703305%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22ip_address%22%3Bs%3A14%3A%2267.212.187.106%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22user_agent%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A13%3A%22last_activity%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%221429360714%22%3Bs%3A4%3A%22site%22%3Bs%3A2%3A%22ts%22%3B%7Daac5ce907ba7f0bca5a588a9dda084a1; expires=Sat, 18-Apr-2015 14:38:34 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: TSfeaturedhome=42977; expires=Sun, 19-Apr-2015 12:38:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.teamskeet.com
Vary: User-Agent,Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.250.76.45 3600
MX smtp-scan01.mx.reflected.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns0.reflected.net
Rname noc.reflected.net
Serial Number 2015020204
Refresh 10800
Retry 900
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.reflected.net 3600
NS ns0.reflected.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-08-16
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1159545380_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2014-09-15T20:44:53-05:00
Creation Date: 2007-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-08-16T15:50:13-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: j h
Registrant Organization: Paper Street Media
Registrant Street: 14 NE 1st Ave #705
Registrant City: Miami
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33132
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.3056461196
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: j h
Admin Organization: Paper Street Media
Admin Street: 14 NE 1st Ave #705
Admin City: Miami
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33132
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.3056461196
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: j h
Tech Organization: Paper Street Media
Tech Street: 14 NE 1st Ave #705
Tech City: Miami
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 33132
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.3056461196
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns0.reflected.net
Name Server: ns1.reflected.net
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-04-18T07:38:39-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TEAMSKEET.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS0.REFLECTED.NET
Name Server: NS1.REFLECTED.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 16-feb-2015
Creation Date: 16-aug-2007
Expiration Date: 16-aug-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 18 Apr 2015 12:38:27 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
teamskeet.com widget
Last update was 39 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.